Календарь ЦПЮФ, cезон 2009 (1995г.р.)
Турнирная таблица
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | Разн | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Шинник (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 46-7 | 39 | 34 |
2 | Спартак (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 24-14 | 10 | 29 |
3 | Текстильщик (1995 г.р.) (Иваново) | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 26-11 | 15 | 28 |
4 | Динамо (1995 г.р) (Вологда) | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24-12 | 12 | 24 |
5 | Метеор - СДЮШОР (1995 г.р.) (Песочное) | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 20-13 | 7 | 20 |
6 | ДЮСШ - 13 (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 16-49 | -33 | 10 |
7 | Динамо (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10-34 | -24 | 9 |
8 | Аист (1995 г.р.) (Череповец) | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 11-37 | -26 | 5 |
Календарь игр
1 тур
23.04.09
2 тур
30.04.09
3 тур
7.05.09
4 тур
14.05.09
4.06.09
5 тур
21.05.09
6 тур
28.05.09
7 тур
18.05.09
4.06.09
8 тур
11.06.09
2.07.09
9 тур
18.06.09
3.08.09
10 тур
12.06.09
3.08.09
10.08.09
11 тур
15.06.09
2.07.09
12 тур
9.07.09
13 тур
30.07.09
14 тур
6.08.09
15 тур
13.08.09
31.08.09
16 тур
23.07.09
20.08.09
31.08.09
17 тур
10.08.09
27.08.09
18 тур
3.09.09
23.04.09
- Динамо (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) — Текстильщик (1995 г.р.) (Иваново) 1:2
- Аист (1995 г.р.) (Череповец) — Спартак (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) 0:3
- Динамо (1995 г.р) (Вологда) — ДЮСШ - 13 (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) 8:0
2 тур
30.04.09
- Динамо (1995 г.р) (Вологда) — Метеор - СДЮШОР (1995 г.р.) (Песочное) 1:1
- Текстильщик (1995 г.р.) (Иваново) — Аист (1995 г.р.) (Череповец) 0:0
- Шинник (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) — ДЮСШ - 13 (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) 5:0
3 тур
7.05.09
- Шинник (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) — Метеор - СДЮШОР (1995 г.р.) (Песочное) 3:0
- Спартак (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) — Текстильщик (1995 г.р.) (Иваново) 2:1
- ДЮСШ - 13 (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) — Динамо (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) 3:2
4 тур
14.05.09
- Динамо (1995 г.р) (Вологда) — Шинник (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) 0:1
- Метеор - СДЮШОР (1995 г.р.) (Песочное) — Динамо (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) 3:0
4.06.09
- Аист (1995 г.р.) (Череповец) — ДЮСШ - 13 (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) 2:3
5 тур
21.05.09
- Динамо (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) — Динамо (1995 г.р) (Вологда) 0:0
- Аист (1995 г.р.) (Череповец) — Метеор - СДЮШОР (1995 г.р.) (Песочное) 2:1
- ДЮСШ - 13 (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) — Спартак (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) 1:2
6 тур
28.05.09
- Шинник (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) — Динамо (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) 10:0
- Динамо (1995 г.р) (Вологда) — Аист (1995 г.р.) (Череповец) 2:0
- Метеор - СДЮШОР (1995 г.р.) (Песочное) — Спартак (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) 0:0
- Текстильщик (1995 г.р.) (Иваново) — ДЮСШ - 13 (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) 4:1
7 тур
18.05.09
- Аист (1995 г.р.) (Череповец) — Шинник (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) 0:5
4.06.09
- Спартак (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) — Динамо (1995 г.р) (Вологда) 2:0
- Текстильщик (1995 г.р.) (Иваново) — Метеор - СДЮШОР (1995 г.р.) (Песочное) 2:0
8 тур
11.06.09
- Динамо (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) — Аист (1995 г.р.) (Череповец) 2:1
- Динамо (1995 г.р) (Вологда) — Текстильщик (1995 г.р.) (Иваново) 0:3
2.07.09
- Шинник (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) — Спартак (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) 1:2
9 тур
18.06.09
- Текстильщик (1995 г.р.) (Иваново) — Шинник (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) 0:1
- ДЮСШ - 13 (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) — Метеор - СДЮШОР (1995 г.р.) (Песочное) 0:1
3.08.09
- Спартак (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) — Динамо (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) 1:0
10 тур
12.06.09
- Спартак (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) — Аист (1995 г.р.) (Череповец) 5:1
3.08.09
- ДЮСШ - 13 (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) — Динамо (1995 г.р) (Вологда) 0:4
10.08.09
- Текстильщик (1995 г.р.) (Иваново) — Динамо (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) 4:0
11 тур
15.06.09
- ДЮСШ - 13 (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) — Шинник (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) 1:4
2.07.09
- Метеор - СДЮШОР (1995 г.р.) (Песочное) — Динамо (1995 г.р) (Вологда) 0:0
- Аист (1995 г.р.) (Череповец) — Текстильщик (1995 г.р.) (Иваново) 1:2
12 тур
9.07.09
- Метеор - СДЮШОР (1995 г.р.) (Песочное) — Шинник (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) 1:1
- Текстильщик (1995 г.р.) (Иваново) — Спартак (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) 2:0
- Динамо (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) — ДЮСШ - 13 (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) 1:3
13 тур
30.07.09
- Шинник (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) — Динамо (1995 г.р) (Вологда) 4:0
- Динамо (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) — Метеор - СДЮШОР (1995 г.р.) (Песочное) 0:0
- ДЮСШ - 13 (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) — Аист (1995 г.р.) (Череповец) 2:2
14 тур
6.08.09
- Динамо (1995 г.р) (Вологда) — Динамо (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) 3:0
- Метеор - СДЮШОР (1995 г.р.) (Песочное) — Аист (1995 г.р.) (Череповец) 5:1
- Спартак (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) — ДЮСШ - 13 (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) 4:1
15 тур
13.08.09
- Динамо (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) — Шинник (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) 1:3
- Аист (1995 г.р.) (Череповец) — Динамо (1995 г.р) (Вологда) 1:2
- Спартак (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) — Метеор - СДЮШОР (1995 г.р.) (Песочное) 2:0
31.08.09
- ДЮСШ - 13 (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) — Текстильщик (1995 г.р.) (Иваново) 0:4
16 тур
23.07.09
- Метеор - СДЮШОР (1995 г.р.) (Песочное) — Текстильщик (1995 г.р.) (Иваново) 2:0
20.08.09
- Динамо (1995 г.р) (Вологда) — Спартак (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) 1:0
31.08.09
- Шинник (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) — Аист (1995 г.р.) (Череповец) 3:0
17 тур
10.08.09
- Спартак (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) — Шинник (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) 0:5
27.08.09
- Аист (1995 г.р.) (Череповец) — Динамо (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) 0:2
- Текстильщик (1995 г.р.) (Иваново) — Динамо (1995 г.р) (Вологда) 0:3
18 тур
3.09.09
- Динамо (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) — Спартак (1995 г.р.) (Кострома) 1:1
- Шинник (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) — Текстильщик (1995 г.р.) (Иваново) 0:2
- Метеор - СДЮШОР (1995 г.р.) (Песочное) — ДЮСШ - 13 (1995 г.р.) (Ярославль) 6:1