Календарь ЦПЮФ, cезон 2008 (1993г.р.)
Турнирная таблица
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Голы | Разн | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Шинник (1993 г.р.) (Ярославль) | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 60-7 | 53 | 37 |
2 | СДЮШОР - 3 (1993 г.р.) (Вологда) | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 29-25 | 4 | 26 |
3 | Торпедо (1993 г.р.) (Владимир) | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 24-22 | 2 | 21 |
4 | СДЮШОР (1993 г.р.) (Песочное) | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 24-25 | -1 | 18 |
5 | СДЮШОР - 1 (1993 г.р.) (Иваново) | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 17-33 | -16 | 17 |
6 | Спартак (1993 г.р.) (Кострома) | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 23-24 | -1 | 15 |
7 | Северсталь (1993 г.р.) (Череповец) | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 23-36 | -13 | 14 |
8 | Аист (1993 г.р.) (Череповец) | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 19-47 | -28 | 8 |
Календарь игр
1 тур
24.04.08
25.04.08
2 тур
1.05.08
15.05.08
3 тур
8.05.08
4 тур
22.05.08
5 тур
29.05.08
6 тур
5.06.08
23.06.08
7 тур
19.06.08
8 тур
22.06.08
6.08.08
7.08.08
10.08.08
9 тур
12.06.08
3.07.08
10 тур
10.07.08
7.08.08
11 тур
12.06.08
24.07.08
4.08.08
11.08.08
12 тур
31.07.08
18.08.08
13 тур
7.07.08
14.08.08
14 тур
21.08.08
24.04.08
- СДЮШОР (1993 г.р.) (Песочное) — Аист (1993 г.р.) (Череповец) 2:0
- Северсталь (1993 г.р.) (Череповец) — Шинник (1993 г.р.) (Ярославль) 0:5
- Торпедо (1993 г.р.) (Владимир) — СДЮШОР - 1 (1993 г.р.) (Иваново) 2:0
25.04.08
- Спартак (1993 г.р.) (Кострома) — СДЮШОР - 3 (1993 г.р.) (Вологда) 0:0
2 тур
1.05.08
- Аист (1993 г.р.) (Череповец) — СДЮШОР - 1 (1993 г.р.) (Иваново) 5:5
15.05.08
- СДЮШОР (1993 г.р.) (Песочное) — Северсталь (1993 г.р.) (Череповец) 2:2
- Шинник (1993 г.р.) (Ярославль) — Спартак (1993 г.р.) (Кострома) 8:1
- СДЮШОР - 3 (1993 г.р.) (Вологда) — Торпедо (1993 г.р.) (Владимир) 2:0
3 тур
8.05.08
- Северсталь (1993 г.р.) (Череповец) — Аист (1993 г.р.) (Череповец) 2:1
- Спартак (1993 г.р.) (Кострома) — СДЮШОР (1993 г.р.) (Песочное) 0:1
- Торпедо (1993 г.р.) (Владимир) — Шинник (1993 г.р.) (Ярославль) 1:3
- СДЮШОР - 1 (1993 г.р.) (Иваново) — СДЮШОР - 3 (1993 г.р.) (Вологда) 3:1
4 тур
22.05.08
- СДЮШОР - 3 (1993 г.р.) (Вологда) — Аист (1993 г.р.) (Череповец) 5:0
- Северсталь (1993 г.р.) (Череповец) — Спартак (1993 г.р.) (Кострома) 1:1
- СДЮШОР (1993 г.р.) (Песочное) — Торпедо (1993 г.р.) (Владимир) 1:3
- Шинник (1993 г.р.) (Ярославль) — СДЮШОР - 1 (1993 г.р.) (Иваново) 6:0
5 тур
29.05.08
- Спартак (1993 г.р.) (Кострома) — Аист (1993 г.р.) (Череповец) 5:0
- Торпедо (1993 г.р.) (Владимир) — Северсталь (1993 г.р.) (Череповец) 2:2
- СДЮШОР - 1 (1993 г.р.) (Иваново) — СДЮШОР (1993 г.р.) (Песочное) 0:2
- СДЮШОР - 3 (1993 г.р.) (Вологда) — Шинник (1993 г.р.) (Ярославль) 0:3
6 тур
5.06.08
- Спартак (1993 г.р.) (Кострома) — Торпедо (1993 г.р.) (Владимир) 3:1
- Северсталь (1993 г.р.) (Череповец) — СДЮШОР - 1 (1993 г.р.) (Иваново) 3:0
- СДЮШОР (1993 г.р.) (Песочное) — СДЮШОР - 3 (1993 г.р.) (Вологда) 1:1
23.06.08
- Аист (1993 г.р.) (Череповец) — Шинник (1993 г.р.) (Ярославль) 0:5
7 тур
19.06.08
- Торпедо (1993 г.р.) (Владимир) — Аист (1993 г.р.) (Череповец) 3:1
- СДЮШОР - 1 (1993 г.р.) (Иваново) — Спартак (1993 г.р.) (Кострома) 2:1
- Северсталь (1993 г.р.) (Череповец) — СДЮШОР - 3 (1993 г.р.) (Вологда) 1:2
- Шинник (1993 г.р.) (Ярославль) — СДЮШОР (1993 г.р.) (Песочное) 4:0
8 тур
22.06.08
- Спартак (1993 г.р.) (Кострома) — СДЮШОР - 1 (1993 г.р.) (Иваново) 0:0
6.08.08
- Аист (1993 г.р.) (Череповец) — Торпедо (1993 г.р.) (Владимир) 0:3
7.08.08
- СДЮШОР (1993 г.р.) (Песочное) — Шинник (1993 г.р.) (Ярославль) 2:4
10.08.08
- СДЮШОР - 3 (1993 г.р.) (Вологда) — Северсталь (1993 г.р.) (Череповец) 4:2
9 тур
12.06.08
- СДЮШОР - 1 (1993 г.р.) (Иваново) — Северсталь (1993 г.р.) (Череповец) 4:1
3.07.08
- Шинник (1993 г.р.) (Ярославль) — Аист (1993 г.р.) (Череповец) 7:0
- Торпедо (1993 г.р.) (Владимир) — Спартак (1993 г.р.) (Кострома) 1:1
- СДЮШОР - 3 (1993 г.р.) (Вологда) — СДЮШОР (1993 г.р.) (Песочное) 2:1
10 тур
10.07.08
- Аист (1993 г.р.) (Череповец) — Спартак (1993 г.р.) (Кострома) 2:2
- СДЮШОР (1993 г.р.) (Песочное) — СДЮШОР - 1 (1993 г.р.) (Иваново) 0:1
- Шинник (1993 г.р.) (Ярославль) — СДЮШОР - 3 (1993 г.р.) (Вологда) 4:1
7.08.08
- Северсталь (1993 г.р.) (Череповец) — Торпедо (1993 г.р.) (Владимир) 1:1
11 тур
12.06.08
- Аист (1993 г.р.) (Череповец) — СДЮШОР - 3 (1993 г.р.) (Вологда) 3:4
24.07.08
- Спартак (1993 г.р.) (Кострома) — Северсталь (1993 г.р.) (Череповец) 1:3
4.08.08
- СДЮШОР - 1 (1993 г.р.) (Иваново) — Шинник (1993 г.р.) (Ярославль) 0:4
11.08.08
- Торпедо (1993 г.р.) (Владимир) — СДЮШОР (1993 г.р.) (Песочное) 3:2
12 тур
31.07.08
- СДЮШОР (1993 г.р.) (Песочное) — Спартак (1993 г.р.) (Кострома) 5:2
- Шинник (1993 г.р.) (Ярославль) — Торпедо (1993 г.р.) (Владимир) 1:2
- СДЮШОР - 3 (1993 г.р.) (Вологда) — СДЮШОР - 1 (1993 г.р.) (Иваново) 4:0
18.08.08
- Аист (1993 г.р.) (Череповец) — Северсталь (1993 г.р.) (Череповец) 4:2
13 тур
7.07.08
- Торпедо (1993 г.р.) (Владимир) — СДЮШОР - 3 (1993 г.р.) (Вологда) 1:3
14.08.08
- СДЮШОР - 1 (1993 г.р.) (Иваново) — Аист (1993 г.р.) (Череповец) 0:3
- Северсталь (1993 г.р.) (Череповец) — СДЮШОР (1993 г.р.) (Песочное) 3:3
- Спартак (1993 г.р.) (Кострома) — Шинник (1993 г.р.) (Ярославль) 0:0
14 тур
21.08.08
- Аист (1993 г.р.) (Череповец) — СДЮШОР (1993 г.р.) (Песочное) 0:2
- Шинник (1993 г.р.) (Ярославль) — Северсталь (1993 г.р.) (Череповец) 6:0
- СДЮШОР - 3 (1993 г.р.) (Вологда) — Спартак (1993 г.р.) (Кострома) 0:6
- СДЮШОР - 1 (1993 г.р.) (Иваново) — Торпедо (1993 г.р.) (Владимир) 2:1